Mosås BGK 
5:e Månadsträning
2:a V-Pris
Den 5 Aug 2020
Klass A Varv 1  Varv 2 Summa
1 Håkan Robertsson 37 33 70
2 Fredrik Larsson 40 36 76
Klass B
1 Ulla Ljung 39 34 73
2 Christer Mosswald 44 37 81
3 Jocke Holm 41 44 85
4 Ann-Marie Lindvall 48 42 90
5 S-O Bäck 47 51 98
6 Åsa Jacobsson 52 51 103
7 P-O Näsman 50 53 103
8 Kerstin Bäck 51 55 106
Klass C
1 Gustav Westman 42 42 84
2 Katta Holm 42 49 91
3 Bertil Jonsson 57 43 100
4 P-A Säfström 46 60 106
5 Mariana Karlsson 58 51 109
6 Berit Gyllander 56 57 113
7 Thomas Kilsberger 56 60 116
8 Christina Svärd 61 63 124
9 Annalena Kilsberger 72 59 131
10 Ulla-Britt Östlund 65 84 149
11 Maria Gyllander 84 75 159








Mosås BGK 
4:e Månadsträning  
Den 1 Juli 2020
Klass A Varv 1  Varv 2 Summa
1 Håkan Robertsson 37 34 71
2 Fredrik Larsson 42 36 78
Klass B
1 Ginalyn Robertsson 43 33 76
2 S-O Bäck 39 45 84
3 Jocke Holm 44 43 87
4 Christer Mosswald 44 46 90
5 Åsa Jacobsson 45 47 92
6 Kerstin Bäck 50 47 97
7 Ulla Ljung 60 43 103
Klass C
1 P-O Näsman 45 41 86
2 Mariana Karlsson 49 48 97
3 Katta Holm 41 56 97
4 Berit Gyllander 47 58 105
5 Bertil Jonsson 53 56 109
6 P-A Säfström 56 57 113
7 Ulla-Britt Östlund 60 82 142
8 Christina Svärd 76 82 158
Mosås BGK 
3:e Månadsträning EB 
Den 17 Juni 2020
Klass A Varv 1  Varv 2 Summa Varv 3 Summa
1 Håkan Robertsson 30 25 55 22 77
2 Fredrik Larsson 26 26 52 29 81
Klass B
1 Kerstin Bäck 29 30 59 26 85
2 Jocke Holm 30 31 61 32 93
3 Christer Mosswald 32 31 63 30 93
4 Ulla Ljung 29 35 64 32 96
5 Åsa Jacobsson 30 31 61 39 100
6 S-O Bäck 34 40 74 40 114
Klass C
1 P-O Näsman 25 35 60 27 87
2 Bertil Jonsson 38 30 68 27 95
3 Katta Holm 33 34 67 29 96
4 Gustav Westman 42 33 75 37 112
5 P-A Säfström 41 33 74 40 114
6 Mariana Karlsson 46 35 81 38 119
7 Christina Särd 47 51 98 51 149
8 Ulla-Britt Östlund 50 48 98 52 150


1:a V-Pris
Den 3 Juni 2020
Klass A Varv 1  Varv 2 Summa
1 Håkan Robertsson 34 39 73
2 Fredrik Larsson 40 42 82
Klass B
1 Kerstin Bäck 42 42 84
2 Christer Mosswald 43 44 87
3 Ulla Ljung 40 50 90
4 Jocke Holm 41 51 92
5 Åsa Jacobsson 48 47 95
6 S-O Bäck 55 43 98
7 P-O Näsman 57 48 105
Klass C
1 Katta Holm 51 43 94
2 Bertil Jonsson 54 45 99
3 Gustav Westman 58 42 100
4 P-A Säfström 54 54 108
5 Berit Gyllander 54 64 118
6 Mariana Karlsson 47 71 118
7 Ulla-Britt Östlund 71 55 126
















Klass A Varv 1  Varv 2 Summa
1 Håkan Robertsson 40 36 76
2 Fredrik Larsson 43 35 78
3 Ann-Marie Lindvall 46 41 87
4 Christer Mosswald 44 57 101
Klass B
1 Ulla Ljung 41 55 96
2 Åsa Jacobsson 46 51 97
3 Kerstin Bäck 54 46 100
4 Jocke Holm 50 54 104
5 S-O Bäck 58 47 105
6 P-A Säfström 66 59 125
Klass C
1 P-O Näsman 50 48 98
2 Bertil Jonsson 52 48 100
3 Gustav Westman 54 61 115
4 Katta Holm 68 48 116
5 Berit Gyllander 59 58 117
6 Mariana Karlsson 70 52 122
7 Ulla-Britt Östlund 72 69 141